18200.
Closed 447. Online auction
Books: Sports, Chess, Alpinism
5 000 HUF
13,55 EUR, 15,63 USD
Miller, E. D.: Modern polo. London, Hurst & Blackett Ltd. Kiadói egészvászon kötés, kissé kopottas állapotban.