https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Antique Number of items: 167
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2756340
11617
430
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Régi kínai, sárkány motívumos lakk váza, hibátlan, m: 17 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2756376
11618
430
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Japán lakkvázapár, jelzés nélkül, hibátlan, 1970-80 körül, m: 17,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2756384
11619
430
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Iparművészeti zenélődoboz, vörösréz, fabetéttel, jelzés nélkül, működik, Lador svájci szerkezettel, 1960 körül, hibátlan. 17,5x17,5x4,5cm
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2749885
11620
430
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Angol Art Deco kínáló, ezüstözött fém, jelzett, szép állapotban, d: 22 cm
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2694348
11621
430
0
6000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Harcosok, selyemkép, Délkelet-Ázsia (Thaiföld v. Jáva?). XX. sz. Jelzés nélkül. Üvegezett fakeretben. 31x29 cm
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
2694343
11622
430
0
6000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Zenélő hölgyek, selyemkép, Délkelet-Ázsia (Thaiföld v. Jáva?). XX. sz. Jelzés nélkül. Üvegezett fakeretben. 30,5x30,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
2676328
11623
430
0
6000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Jelzés nélkül: 7 női alak. Festett nepáli selyemkép, üvegezett fakeretben, 19x22 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
2676330
11624
430
0
6000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Jelzés nélkül: 5 női alak. Festett nepáli selyemkép, XX. sz., üvegezett fakeretben, 21x17 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
2743440
11625
430
0
10000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Santuario della Santa Casa di Loreto, levélnehezék, üveg, kopásokkal, 1910 körül, d: 8 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
2670360
11626
430
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Keleti faragott fa ékszeres doboz, jade berakással, réz verettel 17x11 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2670354
11627
430
0
6000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Különleges nagy méretű gyalu szép állapotban 25 cm
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
2732015
11628
430
0
4000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik osztrák ezüstözött alpakka tányér, alján bécsi kávéház (Wiener Kaffeehaus) monogramos jelzésével és "J. L. Hermann Wien" gyártói jelzéssel, peremén "Weingruber" felirattal. XIX. sz. vége körül. Kopott, d: 23,5 cm / Antique Austrian silver-plated Vienna Coffeehouse (Wiener Kaffeehaus) plate, made by J. L. Hermann Wien, in worn condition
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment