https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Printed Materials Number of items: 349
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2753042
14731
429
0
2800
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1930 Renoir. Kislány portréja c. festményéről készült ofszet nyomat, papír. Dekoratív, üvegezett, kissé sérült fakeretben, 25×21,5 cm
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
2484010
14732
429
0
4000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1930 Galeria Clasicilor - Pictura Renasterii. Arad, 1930. 60 planse colorate. 60 t. Egészvászon kötésű mappában
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2589873
14733
429
0
2000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1930 18 db városképes fotó sorozat, fényképgyűjtemény
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2751121
14734
429
0
10000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1930-1940 Erdélyi Helikon - Hívogató, szakadásokkal
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
2753907
14735
429
0
3000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1930-1940 Royal Orfeum Menetrend - képekkel illusztrált műsorfüzet, 16p
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2596640
14736
429
0
1000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1930-1940 Hódmezővásárhelyi Nyári Színkör műsora
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2632227
14737
429
0
1200
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1930-1950 5 db német és 2 db amerikai képes utazási prospektus
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2750887
14738
429
0
4000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1931 Belvárosi Mozi igazgatósága szórólap, benne az "Afrika beszél"című film ismertetőjével
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2750896
14739
429
0
4000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1931 Belvárosi Mozi Rt. Szeged szórólapja, benne a Trader Horn film ismertetője
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2748528
14740
429
0
1000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1931 Vadászati tilalmi időszakok, nyomtatvány, 12x8 cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2750852
14741
429
0
2000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1931 A Villamos című szaklap 3 db száma
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2441510
14742
429
0
4800
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1932-1934 Szegedi gyorsíró. XXVIII. évf. 1-10. sz. 1932. szept-jun. Szerk.: Katona Dávid. + Karaffiáth Jenő: Az egységes magyar gyorsírás alapokmányának kiegészítése és módosítása. A gyorsírás kötelező középiskolai tanítása. "Szegedi Gyorsíró" melléklete.; 1934 Az 1934. évi Fabro Henrik emlékverseny. Összeáll.: Kondói Kiss József, Nosz Gyula.; 1932-1933 Szegedi Gyorsíró. XXVIII. évf. 1-10. sz. Szerk.: Katona Dávid. Benne Klebelsberg Kunó és Apponyi Albert halálhíreivel is. Egészvászon-kötés, volt könyvtári példány.
Starting price:
4 800 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment