32817.
Closed 422. Online auction
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
18 000 HUF
48,78 EUR, 56,25 USD
Németország DN "Diplomácia - Németországban készült" részben aranyozott, jelzett Ag, nyakba akasztható emlékérem zsinóron, szélein díszítőkövek ragasztónyomai, "Juvel Wien" dísztokban (131,84g/0.835) T:1- Germany ND "Diplomatie - Made in Germany" partially gilt, hallmarked Ag, hanging commemorative medallion on cord, glue marks on the edges, in "Juvel Wien" case (131,84g/0.835) C:AU