https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Flea Market
Number of items: 563
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
2524335
11859
422
0
9000
Flea Market
Artworks & Paper
1
3 db réz harang, 3 különböző hangzás, m: 10,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
2598101
11860
422
0
2800
Flea Market
Artworks & Paper
1
Retró dém doboz, fa betéttel, tetején vérszerződés relief, (Álmos, Előd, Ond, Kond, Tas, Huba, Töhötöm), jelzés nélkül, kopott, 18x10,5cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
2602148
11861
422
0
4000
Flea Market
Artworks & Paper
1
Őzbak, trófea fára applikálva, 30x10cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2496705
11862
422
0
1400
Flea Market
Artworks & Paper
1
5 db mécsestartó, kopott.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2406543
11863
422
0
1400
Flea Market
Artworks & Paper
1
Vegyes bolha tétel: porcelán Buddha figura, kerámia szív dísz, hűtőmágnesek, stb.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2631351
11864
422
0
1000
Flea Market
Artworks & Paper
1
4 db mécsestartó + kis kerámia lányka harang, kopásnyomokkal
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2631384
11865
422
0
1000
Flea Market
Artworks & Paper
1
Kis gyertya készlet, eredeti csomagolásában, virágos kis kerámia tálkával, bizsu karkötővel + egyiptomi sérült papirusz kép
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2631365
11866
422
0
1000
Flea Market
Artworks & Paper
1
3 db festett tojás, kis hajszálrepedéssel
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2652583
11867
422
0
5000
Flea Market
Artworks & Paper
1
Diszkó "gömbös" Absolut vodkás palack, kopott, m: 27cm + Chivas asztali design lámpa, működik, kopásnyomokkal m: 30 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2652578
11868
422
0
9500
Flea Market
Artworks & Paper
1
Régi íróasztal garnitúra, Art Deco, erősen kopott, 42x63cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 500 HUF
2652567
11869
422
0
8000
Flea Market
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüstözött alpakka, kínáló üveggel, kopásnyomokkalm: 32 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2583038
11870
422
0
3000
Flea Market
Artworks & Paper
1
Olaj és ecet tartó, fém állvány + 2 db üveg dugóval, formába öntött, festett, kopásnyomokkal, 18x12 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment