https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Watches
Number of items: 56
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
2497837
11600
405
0
4000
Watches
Artworks & Paper
1
Mechanikus, fém asztali óra, nem működik. m: 21cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2497803
11601
405
0
8000
Watches
Artworks & Paper
1
Junghaus art deco kandallóóra, működik, félütős, kulccsal, kisebb karcolással, jelzett h:21 cm, m:18 cm, sz:9 cm
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2392601
11602
405
0
55000
Watches
Artworks & Paper
1
15 darabos zsebóragyűjtemény- Érdekes márkákkal J. W. Wapinski és feliratos számlapokkal, mindegyik javításra szorul. Házi készítésű fa tartóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
55 000 HUF
2171747
11603
405
0
30000
Watches
Artworks & Paper
1
15 db-os régi zsebóragyűjtemény, többnyire működőképes állapotban, néhány óra számlapja sérült vagy repedezett, tárolódobozban
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
2272745
11604
405
0
36000
Watches
Artworks & Paper
1
12 db-os régi zsebóragyűjtemény, valamennyi működőképes.
The item is not available
Starting price:
36 000 HUF
2485404
11605
405
0
24000
Watches
Artworks & Paper
1
9 db utazóóra, egy Signal 601 dupla órás zsebrádió, egy ultra kisrádió. Mind működőképes
The item is not available
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
2223591
11606
405
0
10000
Watches
Artworks & Paper
1
Asztali óra/ vekker, számlapon "Garay János, órás és ékszerész Gyula" felirattal, üveglap hiányzik, nem működik, d: 9,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
2369300
11608
405
0
36000
Watches
Artworks & Paper
1
Kínai vászonkép nagy méretű tájkép cca 1940, tussal jelezve. Képméret: 40x110 cm / Vintage Chinese silk picture. Landscape. Marked. 40x110 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
36 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment