31472.
Closed 404. Online auction
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
3 800 HUF
10,30 EUR, 11,88 USD
Franciaország 1954. "Munkaügyi és Szociális Minisztérium Munkaügyi Érdemérme" jelzett, aranyozott Ag kitüntetés mellszalagon, eredeti tokban, "Mle G. Kernberger 1954" gravírozással T:1- patina France 1954. "Medal of Honour for Labour of the Ministry of Labour and Social Security"hallmarked, gilt Ag decoration on ribbon, in original case, with "Mle G. Kernberger 1954" engraving C:AU patina