https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain Number of items: 332
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2393233
11410
394
0
5000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Kínai kék mázas porcelán Pho kutya, 2 db, jelzés nélkül, hibátlanok, m: 11,5 cm
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2374335
11411
394
0
1000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Wallendorf rózsamintás porcelán kínáló tál. Részben kézzel festett, jelzett, minimális kopásokkal 27,5 cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2195039
11412
394
0
18000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Jelzés nélkül: Antik, fajansz asztali lámpa. Kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan. Búra nélkül. 34 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
2233577
11413
394
0
1200
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
4 db mini porcelán liba figura 3 cm, 5,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2316894
11414
394
0
5000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Alt Wien - Ackermann & Fritze bonbonniere. Matricás, jelzett, kopásokkal. d: 10 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2327641
11415
394
0
4200
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Porcelán csésze aljjal, aranyszínű és figurális dekorral, matricás, jelzett, apró kopásnyomokkal, csésze m: 4 cm. alj d. 11 cm
Starting price:
4 200 HUF
2173668
11416
394
0
1600
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
2 db porcelán figura, kézzel festett, jelzett, egyik sérült a kalapnál, m: 7 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2159901
11417
394
0
1800
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Össz. 3 db klf. porcelán tányér: Habsburg-China Moritz Zdekauer süteményes tányér, matricás, jelzett, kisebb lepattanással, d: 15,5 cm. Winterling Röslau Bavaria ellipszis alakú tányér,matricás, jelzett, kopásnyomokkal, d: 19 cm. Tányér, matricás, jelzés nélkül, kopásnyomokkal, d: 19 cm.
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment