https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Religion Number of items: 46
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2345889
17823
392
0
1000
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
A szeretet breviáriuma. Szerk.: Sík Sándor, Juhász Vilmos. Második kiadás. Bp, Singer és Wolfner. Félvászon-kötés, kopottas állapotban. Ajándékozási sorokkal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2345934
17824
392
0
1200
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Michael Keene: Világvallások. 2003, Magyar Könyvklub. Kiadói kartonált papírkötésben.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2345681
17825
392
0
5000
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Egyháztörténet. Tankönyv és tanári kézikönyv. Szerk.: Ladányi Sándor, Papp Kornél, Tóth-Kása István, Tőkéczki László. 1-2. köt. Bp., 1999, Református Pedagógiai Intézet. Kartonált papírkötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2345753
17826
392
0
1000
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Pais István: Bibliai érdekességek - történetek - aforizmák. Bp., 1993, Szerzői kiadás. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, papír védőborítóban.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2345324
17827
392
0
1000
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Török József-Legeza László: A magyar egyház évezrede. Bp., 2000., Mikes-Ecclesia. Magyar, angol és német nyelven. Kiadói műbőr-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2236642
17828
392
0
1000
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Dr. Komesz Mátyás: Tudja már, hogy kicsoda Isten?. Debrecen, é.n., Omega. Szerző által dedikált. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2213144
17829
392
0
1000
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Török József-Legeza László: A magyar egyház évezrede. Bp., 2000., Mikes-Ecclesia. Magyar, angol és német nyelven. Kiadói műbőr-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2213157
17830
392
0
1400
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Cserháti Ferenc: Hitébresztő a szentmise olvasmányok. A-B-C sorozata. Bp.,(1993.),Szent István-Társulat. Kiadói nyl-kötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2209755
17831
392
0
1400
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Bíró Sándor et al.: A magyar református egyház története. Bp., 1949, Kossuth. Félvászon kötésben, kopott állapotban, meglazult kötéssel, ex librissel az első lapon.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2281223
17832
392
0
800
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Goffine Lénárt katholikus oktató és épületes könyve. Átdolgozta: Steck Xav. Ferencz. Bp.,1903, Szent István-Társulat. Negyedik, átdolgozott kiadás. XXIV+936 p. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötés, kissé kopott borítóval.
The item is not available
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment