https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Natural sciences, Medicine Number of items: 43
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1903837
17207
379
0
800
Books: Natural sciences, Medicine
Artworks & Paper
1
Vlagyimir Vasziljevics Kovanov: Egy orvos visszaemlékezései. Bp., 1979, Akadémiai Kiadó. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói szakadt papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
1884210
17208
379
0
800
Books: Natural sciences, Medicine
Artworks & Paper
1
Mutató az Ethographia a Magyar Néprajzi Társaság folyóirata 1940-1969. (LI-LXXX.) évfolyamához. Összeáll.: Tátrai Zsuzsanna. Bp.,1982, Akadémiai Kiadó. Kiadói aranyozott gerincű egészvászon-kötés.
The item is not available
2203505
17209
379
0
1800
Books: Natural sciences, Medicine
Artworks & Paper
1
Dr. Peja Győző: Észak-Magyarország. Válogatott geomorfológiai tanulmányok. Miskolc-Nyíregyháza, 2000, Diósgyőri Gimnázium-Nyíregyházi Főiskola Földrajzi Tanszéke. Kiadói papírkötésben, nagyon jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
2201817
17210
379
0
1000
Books: Natural sciences, Medicine
Artworks & Paper
1
Gabi Guzek-Elisabeth Lange: Gombák a testünkben. Bp., 1999, Magyar Könyvklub. Kiadói kartonált papírkötésben. A kötés szétvált.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2202563
17211
379
0
1000
Books: Natural sciences, Medicine
Artworks & Paper
1
Dr. Gáll János: Szemészeti gyakorlatok. Egyetemi segédtankönyv. Harmadik, javított kiadás. Bp., 1972, Medicina. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2200814
17212
379
0
8000
Books: Natural sciences, Medicine
Artworks & Paper
1
Kaán Károly: A természeti emlékek fentartása. Darányi Ignácz M. Kir. Földmivelésügyi Minister kiadványai. 10. szám. Bp. 1909. Pallas. Kiadói papírborítóban. Borító javított, foltos. Hátoldal, utolsó lapokon kis sérülések.
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2200891
17213
379
0
20000
Books: Natural sciences, Medicine
Artworks & Paper
1
Muzsnay Géza: Erdőrendezéstan. Bp. 1912. Pátria. Átkötött félbőr-kötés, aranyozott gerinccel. Gerincen, borítón kis sérülések, foltok.
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment