https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Natural sciences, Medicine Number of items: 64
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1789365
16981
351
0
1800
Books: Natural sciences, Medicine
Artworks & Paper
1
Greguss Gyula: Összegyűjtött értekezései. Emlékbeszéddel Greguss Ágosttól. Bp., 1876. Kir. M. Természettudományi Társulat, 1 t. (Klösz fotó)+XXX+ 376 p. Kopottas kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1778975
16982
351
0
1800
Books: Natural sciences, Medicine
Artworks & Paper
1
Dr. Ilosvay Lajos: Bevezetés a szerves chemiába. I. Szénhidrogének. Természettudományi Könyvkiadó Vállalat LXXVI. A XII. (1905-1907. évi cziklus) 2. kötete. Bp., 1905, K. M. Természettudományi Társulat, X+2+303 p. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötés, márványozott lapélekkel.
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1789133
16983
351
0
100
Books: Natural sciences, Medicine
Artworks & Paper
1
Szalay László: Barátunk és ellenségünk az állat. Bp., 1943, Kir. Magyar Egyetemi Nyomda. Kiadói aranyozott gerincű félvászon kötés, fekete-fehér fotókkal illusztrálva, jó állapotban. 1779181
16984
351
0
1000
Books: Natural sciences, Medicine
Artworks & Paper
1
Dr. Luckhaub Gyula-Oravecz Károly: Algebra. A felső kereskedelmi iskolák I-II. évf. számára. Bp.,é.n., Franklin. Második kiadás. Kiadói papírkötés, kissé sérült, kissé hiányos gerinccel, ceruzás bejegyzésekkel.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment