https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Jewellery
Number of items: 135
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
1974841
19072
348
0
2000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst(Ag) rózsafüzér jellegű nyaklánc, kereszt függővel, jelzett, h: 50 cm, nettó: 6,6 g
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1974815
19073
348
0
3400
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst(Ag) modern lamellás nyaklánc, jelzett, h: 41,5 cm, nettó: 12,8 g
Starting price:
3 400 HUF
1974807
19074
348
0
2800
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst(Ag) ovális szemű színes karkötő, jelzett, h: 20 cm, nettó: 10,2 g
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
1974795
19075
348
0
1000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.) köldökpiercing, szintetikus kő berakásokkal, jelzett, 1,5×1,5×1 cm, bruttó 2,5 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1974796
19076
348
0
1400
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.) áttört gyűrű, jelzett, méret: 51, nettó 4,5 g
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1974775
19077
348
0
4000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.) nyaklánc, jelzett, h: 53 cm, nettó 22,7 g
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1970547
19078
348
0
5000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
1948 Angol 2 shillingből készült gyűrű, jelzés nélkül, méret: 64-65 + angol 2 shilling (VI. György/India, 1948), jelzés nélkül
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1974757
19079
348
0
2000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst(Ag) karikás karkötő, jelzett, h: 18 cm, nettó: 7 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1975645
19080
348
0
2400
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst(Ag) bross, jelzett, d: 4 cm, bruttó: 13,9 g
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
1975277
19081
348
0
34000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Arany(Au) 14K fülbevaló kék kővel, jelzett, bruttó: 1,5×0,7 cm, bruttó: 4,6 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
34 000 HUF
1941631
19082
348
0
5000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst(Ag) miniatűr szék, jelzett, kis sérüléssel, m: 4,5 cm, nettó: 10,2 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1928902
19083
348
0
1200
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.) karkötő, jelzett, nettó:4,3 g, 7×7,5 cm
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment