https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Tales Number of items: 82
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1691420
17216
335
0
1200
Books: Tales
Artworks & Paper
1
Bátyácska és Húgocska. Rónay György átdolgozása. Grimm Legszebb meséiből. Niederwiesa-Bp.,én., Karl Nitzsche-Móra. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kopott borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1691404
17217
335
0
1200
Books: Tales
Artworks & Paper
1
Kálmán Jenő: Sicc a Szaharában. Tankó Béla rajzaival. Bp.,1963, Minerva. Első kiadás. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kopott, foltos borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1691389
17218
335
0
800
Books: Tales
Artworks & Paper
1
Kálmán Jenő: Sicc meseországban. Tankó Béla rajzaival. Bp.,1962, Minerva. Első kiadás. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kopott borítóval, kissé sérült kötéssel, szakadt elülső előzéklappal.
The item is not available
1789168
17219
335
0
800
Books: Tales
Artworks & Paper
1
Vidor Miklós: Kökörcsin, a király bolondja. Engel Tevan István rajzaival. Bp.,1982, Móra. Második kiadás. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
The item is not available
1789083
17220
335
0
900
Books: Tales
Artworks & Paper
1
A. I. Sarov: Borsószem emberke és együgyü legényke. Bp., 1982. Móra-
The item is not available
1789138
17221
335
0
1200
Books: Tales
Artworks & Paper
1
3 db mesekönyv: Ténagy: Vizivár. Sárkányos könyv, Veress: Égimódi csavargó.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1835360
17222
335
0
800
Books: Tales
Artworks & Paper
1
James Fenimore Cooper: Az utolsó Mohikán. Fordította: Réz Ádám. Sztojnics Mirko rajzaival. Újvidék, 1959, Forum. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kiadói szakadozott illusztrált papír védőborítóban,
The item is not available
1835155
17223
335
0
900
Books: Tales
Artworks & Paper
1
Aranykönyv. Mesék, történetek. Szerk.: Hárs László. Komjáthy István. Csanády András, Rogán Miklós, Szecskó Tamás, Szőnyi Gyula, Würtz Ádám rajzaival. Bp.,1957,Móra. Kiadói kopott félvászon-kötés, az utolsó lap és a hátsó szennylap hiányzik.
The item is not available
1833144
17224
335
0
900
Books: Tales
Artworks & Paper
1
Dickens, Charles: Copperfield Dávid. Bp., Tolnai Nyomdai Műintézet. Kiadói papírkötés szakadásokkal
The item is not available
1820291
17225
335
0
1000
Books: Tales
Artworks & Paper
1
Mesekönyvek: Móra Ferenc: Kincskereső kisködmön (Reich Károly rajzaival); Szép Ernő: Egyszer volt Budán kutyavásár.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1819826
17226
335
0
800
Books: Tales
Artworks & Paper
1
Andersen mesék. A kiskondás. Bp., é.n. Táltos.
The item is not available
1822920
17227
335
0
800
Books: Tales
Artworks & Paper
1
Szentiványi Jenő: Az óceán világa. Csergezán Pál rajzaival. Bp.,1977,Móra. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
The item is not available
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment