16965.
Closed 333. Online auction
Books: Natural sciences, Medicine
1 800 HUF
4,88 EUR, 5,63 USD
Aussereuropäische Erdteile. E. von Seydlitz'sche Geographie III. kötet. Breslau, 1927, Ferdinand Hirt. Német nyelven. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kopott, foltos borítóval./ Linen-binding, with worn and spotty cover, in German language.