https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 457
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1504601
16143
303
0
1600
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Koeppel Emil: Byron. Fordította Esty Jánosné. Függelék: Morvay Győző: Byron Magyarországon. Bp., 1913, MTA. Kiadói egészvászon kötés, kissé kopottas gerinccel, kissé foltos borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1537716
16144
303
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Zilhay Lajos: Két fogoly I-II. kötet. Zilahy Lajos munkái V-VI. kötet. Bp., é.n, Athenaeum. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1537501
16145
303
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Várnai Zseni: Anyaszív. Várnai Zseni versei 1915-1917. Budapest, 1919, Népszava-Könyvkereskedés. Második kiadás. Korabeli átkötött egészvászon-kötésben. Jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1570694
16146
303
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Horváth Béla: Nyugati Szél. Horváth Béla műfordításai. Budapest, é.n., Új Idők Irodalmi Intézet Rt. (Singer és Wolfner Rt.) Kiadói egészvászon kötés, kissé sérült gerinccel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1573055
16147
303
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Turóczi-Trostler József: Ének a barátságról. Egy fejezet az európai allegorizmus történetéből. Bp., 1937, Arany János-ny. Kiadói papírkötés. Különlenyomat a Libanon 1937. évi 6. számából.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1571163
16148
303
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Kilián Zoltán Sokat Tudó Könyve. Zoltán bácsi beszélgetései a rádió gyermekművészeivel. Turi Polgár István rajzaival. Bp., é.n., Athenaeum. KIadói illusztrált félvászon-kötés, kissé kopottas borítóval, de belül jó állpotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1615337
16149
303
0
800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Mátyás király tréfái. Öszegyűjtötte: Szép Ernő. Bp., 1961, Magyar Helikon. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kissé kopottas borítóval, kissé laza fűzéssel.
The item is not available
1615561
16150
303
0
800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Erik Hansen: Az aranyfolyó országa. Leidenfrost Sándor rajzaival. Bp., 1923, Athenaeum. Kiadói illusztrált félvászon-kötés, kopottas borítóval és gerinccel, névbejegyzésekkel.
The item is not available
1616233
16151
303
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Jean Effel: Amikor az állatok beszéltek. Bp., 1957, Magyar Helikon. Kiadói félvászon-kötésben. Jó állapotban.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1539158
16152
303
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Szabó Lőrinc: Örök barátaink. Kisebb lírai versfordítások második gyüjteménye. Bp.. 1948. Egyetemi Ny. Kiadói kissé kopottas félvászon-kötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1403304
16153
303
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Báró Podmaniczky Pál: Nagy Sámuel Próbája. Győr, 1935, Vitéz Szabó és Uzsaly-Könyvnyomda, 52 p. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1520888
16154
303
0
2600
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Jean Hankiss: Lumiere de Hongrie. Aspects de la civilisation hongroise. M. S. Charléty előszavával. Bp., 1935, Georges Vajna. Kiadói papírkötésben, kissé szakadozott borítóval, francia nyelven. / Paperbinding, with a little bit damaged paper cover, in French language.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment