https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: History Number of items: 143
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1599361
15349
303
0
1000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Gerhard Wissmann: A repülés története. Ikaosztól napjainkig. Bp., 1964, Táncsics Könyvkiadó. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói kissé szakadozott papír védőborítóval. Jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1616656
15350
303
0
1000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Taine Hippolit Adolf: A jelenkori Franciaroszág alakulása. IV. kötet: A forradalom III. kötet. Fordította Csiky Gergely. Bp., 1889, MTA. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, fakó gerinccel, márványozott lapélekkel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1553220
15351
303
0
1200
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
M. Creighton: A római nép. Athenaeum Kézikönyvtára. Bp., 1898, Athenaeum. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, két lap (115-118 p.) kijár.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1566467
15352
303
0
1000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Raffay Ernő: Trianon titkai, avagy hogyan bántak el országunkkal. Budapest, 1990, Tornado Dannenija, 191 p. Kiadói kissé kopottas papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1305577
15353
303
0
1600
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
John Edward Courtenay Bodley: Francziaország. Új átnézett kiad. Ford. Darvai Móricz. Átnézte Angyal Dávid. I köt. Bp. 1899. MTA. XXXI. 360 p. Kiadói, aranyozott gerincű egészvászon-kötésben. Tulajdonosi pecséttel, az előzéklapon kis hiány.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1519883
15354
303
0
800
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Marjai Imre: Nagy hajóskönyv. Természetbúvárok Könyvespolca. Bp, 1981, Móra. Kiadói egészvászon kötés, kiadói papírborítóban.
The item is not available
1581044
15355
303
0
1000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Prescott V. H.: V. Károly császár lemondása és végnapjai a Szt.-Yusti kolostorban. Fordíotta P. Szatmháry Károly. Bp., 1893, Ráth Mór, VI+196 p. Uj kiadás. Papírkötés, megviselt állapotban, viseltes, sérült, hiányos borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1508704
15356
303
0
800
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Vályi Nagy Géza: Gróf Zrinyi Miklós, a költő és hadvezér. Bp., 1938, Királyi Magyar Egyetemi Nyomda. Kiadói papírkötésben, intézményi bélyegzővel.
The item is not available
1601373
15357
303
0
800
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Székely oklevéltár. Új sorozat. I. kötet. Udvarhely széki Törvénykezési jegyzőkönyvek 1569-1591. Szerk.: Demény Lajos, Pataki József. Bukarest, 1983, Kriterion. Kiadói egészvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
1612270
15358
303
0
1200
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Volt egyszer egy blokád. Riportok, visszaemlékezések, dokumentumok. Bp., 1995, FUVOSZ. Kiadói papírkötés. 00758. sorszámú sorszámozott példány.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1619875
15359
303
0
1200
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Vörös Győző: Taposiris Magna 1998-2004. Alexandriai magyar ásatások. Budapest , 2004, Egyiptomi Magyar Ásatások Baráti Köre. Kiadói keménypapír kötés, 223 p. Számos fotóval. Jó állapotban.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment