Military

Number of items: 47

1916. "Károly-csapatkereszt" cink kitüntetés modern mellszalagon T:2  Hungary 1916. "Charles Troop Cross" Zn decoration with modern ribbon C:XF  NMK 295.
31256.

1 000 HUF

1917. "Károly Ezüst Vitézségi Érem II. osztálya" jelzett Ag kitüntetés mellszalagon. Szign.: Kautsch T:2- ph., patina Hungary 1917. "Silver Gallantry Medal, 2nd Class" hallmarked Ag decoration with modern ribbon. Sign.: Kautsch C:VF edge error, patina  NMK: 306.
31257.

3 200 HUF
8,67
10,00

1929. "Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" ezüstözött Br kitüntetés mellszalaggal, "BRONZ" fémjel peremen T:2 Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" silver plated Br decoration with ribbon, hallmark on edge C:XF NMK 418
31258.

1 800 HUF

1929. "Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" hadifém kitüntetés mellszalaggal T:2  Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" war metal decoration with ribbon C:XF NMK 418
31259.

1 800 HUF

1936. "Országos Frontharcos Szövetség" zománcozott bronz gomblyukjelvénye hátoldalon "BERÁN N. BPEST" és "TV" gyártói jelzéssel (17x26mm) T:2  Hungary 1936. "Hungarian Front Fighters Association" enamelled button badge with makers mark "BERÁN N. BPEST" and "TV" (17x26mm) C:XF
31260.

3 600 HUF
9,76
11,25

Gácsik Lajos (1905-1981) 1937. "M. Kir. Budapesti 1. Honv. Vegyesdandár / VDD. Verseny 1937. Rendezőség" aranyozott Br díjérem füllel, "LUDVIG" gyártói jelzéssel (41mm) T:2
31261.

2 000 HUF

1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem - II. Rákóczi Ferenc" Br emlékérem mellszalag nélkül + 1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" cink emlékérem mellszalaggal. Szign.:BERÁN + 1941. "Délvidéki Emlékérem" cink emlékérem mellszalaggal. Szign.: BERÁN L. T:2,2- ph.,patina Hungary 1938. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Upper Hungary" bronze medal without ribbon + 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" zinc medal with ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN L. +  1941. "Commemorative Medal for the Return of Southern Hungary" zinc medal with ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN L. C:XF,VF patina,edge error
31262.

3 000 HUF

31263.

1 400 HUF

1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem" Br kitüntetés fül nélkül, tokban T:2,2- ph., szennyeződés, fülnyom
31264.

2 400 HUF

31265.

38 000 HUF
102,98
118,75

1939-1945. "Magyar Kis Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" ezüstözött fém kitüntetés mellszalaggal, "BRONZ" fémjel a peremen. Szign.: BERÁN L. T:2 ph. Hungary 1939-1945. "Small Hungarian Silver Gallantry Medal" silver plated metal decoration with ribbon, with "BRONZ" hallmark on edge. Sign.: BERÁN L. C:XF NMK 436.
31266.

5 000 HUF

1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" cink emlékérem mellszalaggal. Szign.:BERÁN T:2 Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" zinc medal with original ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN C:X
31267.

1 400 HUF

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF