15046.
Closed 293. Online auction
Books: Travelling, Local History
4 200 HUF
Albert Kain (szerk.): Ungarn. Bp., 1909, Erdélyi. Német nyelven. Enyhén sérült, díszes szecessziós vászonkötésben, utólag beragasztott térképmelléklettel, jó állapotban. / In German language. With a map inserted later, in a slightly damaged, richly ornated cloth binding, otherwise in good condition.