30571.
Closed 29. Major auction
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
20 000 HUF
15
1991. "A Magyar Köztársasági Érdemrend lovagkeresztje, polgári tagozat" zománcozott, aranyozott Ag kitüntetés fémjel nélkül, mellszalagon, eredeti tokban T:1- / Hungary 1991. "Order of Merit of the Hungarian Republic, Knight's Cross, Civilian Grade" enamelled, gold plated Ag decoration without hallmark, with ribbon, in original case C:AU NMK 741.