https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain
Number of items: 90
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
1517058
11098
288
0
12000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay eozin mázas váza, jelzett (tervező:Török János), hibátlan, m:21 cm
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
1517072
11099
288
0
2000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay szamár, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, m:12 cm
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1517114
11100
288
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay füles váza, alap mázzal, jelzett, hibátlan, m:26 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1517124
11101
288
0
12000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay retró váza, mázas festett porcelán, jelzett (tervező: Török János), hibátlan, m:40 cm
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
1517244
11102
288
0
1200
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay szívecske, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, 11×8 cm
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1517231
11103
288
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay ökörvér mázas figura, apró lepattanással, jelzett, m:26 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1517334
11104
288
0
6000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay virág mintás mokkás készlet, rózsaszín mázas, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
1516482
11105
288
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay retro karácsonyi süteményes készlet, 6+1 tányér, matricás, jelzett, hibátlan, d:19,5 cm (6×), d:25 cm
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1514727
11106
288
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay kis kaspó, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, m:6 cm, d:22 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1514275
11107
288
0
12000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay szalonnázó paraszt, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan/ Hand painted Zsolnay porcelain figure of an old peasant, 32x24x20cm
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
1511645
11108
288
0
3600
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay pillangó mintás mokkás csésze és alj, kézzel festett, enyhén kopott aranyozás, jelzett
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
1517265
11109
288
0
8000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay vetkőző akt, alapmázzal, jelzés nélkül, hibátlan. m: 26 cm
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment