https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Antique Number of items: 19
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1509937
11024
287
0
1600
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.) kis kés ( 2db) gyöngyház nyéllel, jelzett, h:9 cm ( 2×), bruttó:28 g (együtt)
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1509928
11025
287
0
1200
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.) kis villa gyönház nyéllel, jelzett, h:14 cm, bruttó:23 g
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1509909
11026
287
0
1200
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.) nyelű lapozó elefáncsont nyéllel, jelzett, szétesett, h:10 cm, bruttó:17 g
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1509025
11027
287
0
1200
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüsttel díszített art-deco papírvágó kés, h: 21 cm
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1508979
11028
287
0
3000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst(Ag) képkeret, jelzett, bársony hátlappal, kis horpadással, belső d: 8 cm, külső d: 11,5 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1509029
11029
287
0
1600
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst(Ag)nyelű cipőkanál, nyele jelzett, h: 24,5 cm
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1509942
11030
287
0
1200
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
W.H& S. ezüst (Ag.) nyelű kés ( 4db), jelzett, h:16 cm ( 4×), bruttó:94 g (együtt)
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1435725
11031
287
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst nyelű (Ag.) orosz evőeszközök, alpakka fejjel, jelzett h:116-19 cm, bruttó: 165 g
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
1465639
11032
287
0
5000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik kínai mintás bronz doozka, némi patinával a tetején / Vintage Chinese bronze box 3x5x6 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1487766
11033
287
0
40000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Millefiori karkötő ezüst (Ag.) kapoccsal, egyik szemen apró csorbával, 11+2 db üvegszemmel, jelzett (925) h:23 cm
Starting price:
40 000 HUF
1195493
11034
287
0
20000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüstözött alpakka aufsatz, több rétegű ólomkristály tállal, apró csorba a tálon, kicsi horpadás a tartón, m:20 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
1393571
11035
287
0
12000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1920 Földgömb, Magyar Földrajzi Intézet, mérték:1:70 millióhoz, a fa talapzat némileg sérült, a földgömb picit kopott, de alapvetően jó állapotban, m: 40 cm, d:cca 18 cm. / Antique globe.
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment