https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Printed Materials Number of items: 271
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1396396
12662
280
0
4000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1910 Hotsy Pál (szerk.): Vasárnapi Ujság. 1910, 57. évfolyam, 1-26. szám. Töredék évfolyam. Budapest, 1910, Franklin-Társulat. Félvászon kötés. Megviselt állapotban. A borítója kopott, és ragasztott. A gerince sérült, hiányos. A 347-348. oldalnál a lap kijár.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1257941
12663
280
0
2000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1910 Vadászat, fegyverek szecessziós litho reklámgrafika. / Art nouveau advertising 27x36 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1446156
12664
280
0
1200
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1912 Községi bizonyítvány házassági és ingatlan ügyben, Magyarcsanád, pecséttel, bírói és jegyző aláírással, 1kr okmánybélyeggel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1396374
12665
280
0
6000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1912 Hotsy Pál (szerk.): Vasárnapi Ujság. 1912, 59. évfolyam, 27-52. szám. Töredék évfolyam. Kiadói festett, egészvászon kötés. Megviselt állapotban. A borítója foltos, kopott. A gerince sérült,
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
1310136
12666
280
0
15000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1912 Lipcse, Der Jugend Spiel und Arbeit, Ein Ratgeber bei der Auswahl von Spiel- und Lehrmitteln - német nyelvű, gazdagon illusztrált játékkatalógus, 108p / 1912 Leipzig, illustrated toy catalogue, in German, 108 p
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
1418813
12667
280
0
1200
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1913 az Élet képes heti folyóirat 3 lapszáma (5. évf. 29-31. sz.), Szakadozott papírkötésben, érdekes aktuális írásokkal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1299208
12668
280
0
1800
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1913 Kunosi Ödön: Amerikai gazdasági vázlatok. Bp., 1913, Ráth Mór. 28 p. Különlenyomat a Közgazdasági Szemléből. Kiadói papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1421142
12669
280
0
1200
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1913 A heidelbergi történelmi fesztivál angol nyelvű szórólapja, programmal, színes illusztrációval
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1445747
12670
280
0
1800
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1913 Gemälde-Galerie Lorenz-Hamburg hervorragende Werke alter Meister. Antiquitäten aus verschiedenem Besitz, Katalog No. VII., árverési katalógus képekkel illsuztrálva
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1445481
12671
280
0
1000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1914 Meghívó a lugosi m. kir. főgimnázium által rendezett táncmulatságra
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1146610
12672
280
0
2800
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1915 Az Új idők c. folyóirat (március-szeptemberig). Szépirodalmi művészeti és társadalmi képes hetilap. Szerkeszti: Herczeg Ferenc. Singer és Wolfner. Korabeli egészvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
1444849
12673
280
0
800
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1916 Pesti Hírlap, XXXVIII. évfolyam 299.,300. számok, 1916. október 27.,28. Kiadói papírkötés, kissé szakadozott állapotban, a címoldalakon ceruzás ráírással. The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment