30454.
Closed 27. Major auction
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
34 000 HUF
92,14 EUR, 106,25 USD
Ausztria ~1880-1916. "Ferenc József Ausztria Császára / Állami Díj a Mezőgazdasági Szolgálatokért" jelzett Ag emlékérem, "A" fémjel a peremen (35,07g/40,5mm) T:1- ph. / Austria ~1880-1916. "FRANCISVS JOSEPHVS I.D.G. AVSTRIAE IMPERATOR / STAATSPREIS FÜR LANDWIRTSCHAFTLICHE VERDIENSTE (Franz Joseph Emperor of Austria / State Award for Agricultural Services)" hallmarked Ag commemorative medallion, with "A" hallmark on edge (35,07g/40,5mm) C:AU edge error