30573.
Closed 264. Online auction
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
150 000 HUF
Bognár György (1944-) 1996. "Honfoglalás Millecentenárium" nagyalakú vastag Ag emlékérem, peremén "663" sorszámmal, tanúsítvánnyal, eredeti, kissé sérült dísztokban (1000g/0.999/100mm) T:PP felületi karc, kis patina Hungary 1996. "1100th Anniversary of the Hungarian Conquest" piefort pure Ag medallion with serial number "663" on the edge, with certificate, in original, slightly damaged box. Sign.: György Bognár (1000g/0.999/100mm) C:PP slightly scratched, small patina