https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 294
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1140218
14761
261
0
1600
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Szenes Béla: Csibi. Ifjúsági regény. Pólya Tibor rajzaival. Bp., é.n., Kultura Könyvkiadó. Illusztrált kiadói félvászon kötésben. Az első oldal hiányos, mely a szövegrészt nem érinti.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1138764
14762
261
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Farrére, Claude: Az igazság kútja. Fordította Havas József. Bp., é.n., Wodianer. Kiadói egészvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1138955
14763
261
0
1600
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Nyírő József: Kopjafák. Bp., 1934, Révai. Kopottas kiadói félhalina kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1246173
14764
261
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Erdős Renée: Lavinia Tarsin házassága I-II. Bp., 1927, Révai. Korabeli egészvászon-kötésben, a két kötet egybekötve. Aláírt első kiadás!
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1240757
14765
261
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Kabos Ede: Damajanti. Az én novelláimból. Bp., 1911, Nyugat. 198 p. Korabeli dekoratív félvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1240738
14766
261
0
1800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Mécs László: Üveglegenda. Versek. Bp., 1930, Athenaeum. 133 p. Első kiadás. Korabeli egészvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
852602
14767
261
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
1932 Nyomda és rokonipar évkönyve. felelős kiadó Székely Artúr
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1107449
14768
261
0
3000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Erdős Renée - János tanítvány Evangéliumi színjáték három felvonásban. Gyoma, 1911. Kner Izidor. 125 p. Kiadói papírborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1259906
14769
261
0
2400
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Losonczy László költeményei. Második kötet. Pest, 1857, Wodianer. 192 p. Eredeti, kiadói papírkötésben, a gerincén kissé sérült. Ritka!
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
1207178
14770
261
0
1600
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Illyés Gyula összegyüjtött versei. Budapest, 1940. Nyugat. 460 p. Első kiadás! Kiadói egészvászon kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
926377
14771
261
0
9000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Kertész Árpád: Kertész József (1837-1895). Kor- és életrajz A Kertész József Könyvnyomdája cég meg-alapításának ötvenedik évfordulója alkalmából. Első kiadás! Bp. 1914. Kertész. 259p. Számos illusztrációval. Plakettel díszített, kiadói egészvászon kötésben, aranyozott lapszélekkel. Hibátlan állapotban. Névre szóló példány!
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
1131146
14772
261
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Dr. Mezei Károly: Szépségkultúra. Bp., cca 1940. Szerzői. 48 p.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment