https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 294
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1266385
14665
261
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Erdélyi köszöntő. 1938. Kiadói halina kötés, 2415. számozott példány, kissé kopott állapotban.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1266388
14666
261
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Edda-dalok. Fordította Gábor Ignác. Bp., 1903, Kisfaludy Társaság Kiadása. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon kötés, színezett lapszéllel, belső címlapon kivágással, egyébként jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
908317
14667
261
0
1600
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Vida Sándor: Steinberger György élete. Hódmezővásárhely. 1938.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1275583
14668
261
0
4000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Szili Leontin: Keresztúton. Bp., é.n., Danubia. Korabeli félvászon-kötésben, jó állapotban. Dedikált példány!
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1293118
14669
261
0
1400
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Adam Villiers de L'Isle: Kegyetlen mesék. Békéscsaba, 1917, Tevan. 53 p. Kiadói, rajzos papírkötésben.
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1252087
14670
261
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Somogyi János: Lehullott a rezgő nyárfa. Novellák. Bp., 1931, Bocskay. Kiadói papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1251740
14671
261
0
5000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
C. Suetonii Tranquilli Opera quae extant / ad optimorum librorum fidem edita. Ed. stereotypa denuo emendata. Lipsiae, 1829, Sumptibus et typis C. Tauchnitii. 339 p. Korabeli kopottas, sérült kartonkötésben. A szennylap és az előzéklap hiányzik.
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1254202
14672
261
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Berczellyné Gajáry Böske: Mardocheus. Bp., 1915, Lampel R. 95 p. Kiadói papírkötésben. Felvágatlan.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1252814
14673
261
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Mark Crick: Kafka levese. Világirodalmi paródiák. Bp., 2008, Alexandra. 92 p. Kiadói keménykötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1251703
14674
261
0
2400
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Pedro Calderon de la Barca: Az élet álom. Színmű három felvonásban. Fordította Győry Vilmos. Pest, 1870, Kisfaludy Társaság (Athenaeum ny.). 160 p. Eredeti kiadói, kissé sérült papírkötésben, Szép állapotú, felvágatlan példány, első magyar nyelvű kiadás.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
1249977
14675
261
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Fedor Ágnes: Sárga nárcisz. Egy marék vers. 1939-1945. Bp., 1945, Magyar Téka. 39 p. A címlap Gábor Éva munkája. Fűzve, illusztrált kiadói borítékban. Első kiadás.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1245982
14676
261
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Ganz Ábrahám Fémipari Szakirányú Tanonciskolájának évkönyve az 1939-40. iskolai évrol, az iskola fennállásának 46. évében. Közzétette vitéz Kovács Károly. Bp., 1941, az iskola igazgatósága. 83 p. Kiadói kissé foltos papírkötésben, enyhén dohos példány.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment