https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 318
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1221469
13706
260
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Révai kereskedelmi, pénzügyi és ipari lexikona II. kötet. E-Kéz. A modern üzleti élet enciklopédiája. Szerkeszti dr. Schack Béla. Bp., 1930. Kiadói papírkötésben, a gerinc foltos, ázott. Tulajdonosi pecséttel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1216417
13707
260
0
5000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Pintér Jenő: A magyar irodalom története. Bp., 1942, Bibliotheca (Franklin Nyomda). Második kiadás. Kiadói felvágatlan papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1221652
13708
260
0
6000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
A katasteri tiszta jövedelem kiszámitására szolgáló segéd-táblázat. 1600 négyszögöles katasteri holdak után számitva. Bp., 1910. Állami ny. 211 p. Korabeli félvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
1219211
13709
260
0
5000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Magyar közgazdaság és kultúra. A Budapesten 1913. augusztus 11-30. megtartott VII. nemzetközi Közgazdasági tanfolyam előadásai. Bp.,1913, Hornyászky ny. 750 p., Kiadói papírkötésben. A bevezető magyar, francia és német nyelven, az előadások francia és német nyelven. A gerinc több kisebb helyen sérült.
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1218806
13710
260
0
12000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Judith Miller: Miller's Antiques Encyclopedia. New Edition. London, 2005, Index Books Ltd. 560 p. Kiadói keménykötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
1218800
13711
260
0
10000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Judith Miller: Miller's Antiques Encyclopedia. London, 1998, Reed Consumer Books Limited. 560 p. Kiadói keménykötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
1219085
13712
260
0
6000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Heinrich Gusztáv: Egyetemes irodalomtörténet I. Bp., 1903, Franklin. 742 p. Kiadói aranyozott félbőrkötésben. Több helyütt kisebb kopás, sérülés nyoma.
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
1235359
13713
260
0
2400
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Szathmári E. Károly: Egyszer hopp, máskor kopp. Szeged, 1896, Szerzői kiadás (Endrényi ny.) 150 p. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben. Nagyon ritka kötet.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
1235584
13714
260
0
4000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
A Magyar Posta képekben. Bp., 1963, Közlekedés és Postaügyi Minisztérium. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben, jó állapotban. Ritka kiadvány.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1233615
13715
260
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Kovács László: Az Erdélyi Helikon íróinak anthológiája 1924-34. Kolozsvár, 1934, Erdélyi Szépmíves Céh. Kiadói egészvászon díszkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1233566
13716
260
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Kuncz Aladár: Felleg a város felett. Kolozsvár, 1934, Erdélyi Szépmíves Céh. Kiadói egészvászon díszkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1233544
13717
260
0
2800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Kós Károly: Erdély. Kultúrtörténeti vázlat. Kolozsvár, 1934, Erdélyi Szépmíves Céh. Számos színes linómetszettel. Kiadói egészvászon díszkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment