https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain Number of items: 63
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1243929
11151
257
0
1000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Karolnia lengyel porcelán falitányér "Polonez" felirattal, matricás, jelzett, apró kopásnyomokkal, d: 26 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
997605
11152
257
0
70000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1790 Altwien Faux bois (faerezetes) mintás és miniatűr tájképekkel díszített teáskanna, kézzel festett, aranyozott, fedő pótolt, jó állapotban, m:22 cm/ Hand-painted Altwien porcelain tea kettle with wood pattern and landscape decoration, in flawless condition (lid replacement)
The item is not available
Starting price:
70 000 HUF
1249155
11153
257
0
6000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Bavaria "Venezia" arany-fahér mokkás készlet, kopásnyomokkal, jelzett
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
1247345
11154
257
0
2400
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Victoria bonbonier, kézzel festett aranyozás, jelzett, hibátlan, d:10 cm, m:6 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
1263455
11155
257
0
1200
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Jelzett szalvéta tartó, kézzel festett, hibátlan, 13×12 cm
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1243500
11156
257
0
2000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Kínai porcelán váza, matricás, jelzett, kopásnyomokkal, m: 15,5 cm + 3 db keleti motívumos porcelán tálka, matricás ill. kézzel festett, egy részük jelzett, kopásnyomokkal, különböző méretben
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1243482
11157
257
0
2000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Porcelán szakés készlet, 4 személyes, kézzel festett, jelzett, apró kopásnyomokkal, d: 7 ill. 11,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1260902
11158
257
0
1000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Régi, porcelán patika kiöntő, 500cc,jelzés nélkül, hibátlan, 13x14cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1260140
11159
257
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
3 db kutya, kézzel festett, egyik jelzett, hibátlan, h:10-14 cm, m:6 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1261525
11160
257
0
100
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Jelzett mini váza, matricás, eredeti dobozában, hibátlan, m:7 cm
The item is not available
1261378
11161
257
0
2000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Szarvas és ülő őz, kézzel festett, jelzett, kopott, m:12 cm, h:15 cm
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1243320
11162
257
0
100
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
2 db városképes(Nizza, Regensburg) kerámia és porcelán fali tányér, hibátlanok, jelzettek, d: 18,5 cm, 15x15 cm
The item is not available
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment