https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Jewellery
Number of items: 90
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
1263453
19024
257
0
1000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst karlánc, Sterling, Ag., 4,9gr., jelzett, 15cm /Silver bracelet, Sterling, Ag. 4,9gr., marked, 15cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1263575
19025
257
0
1600
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst gyűrű, Ag., 2,6gr., jelzett, méret:56 / Silver ring, Ag, 2,6gr, marked, size: 56
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1263494
19026
257
0
1000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst karlánc, Ag., 1,6gr., jelzett, 17cm/ Silver bracelet, Ag. 1,6gr., marked, 17cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1263608
19027
257
0
1800
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst gyűrű kővel, Ag., br.:3,1gr., jelzett, méret:54 / Silver ring with stones, Ag, br.: 3,1gr, marked, size: 54
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1263591
19028
257
0
3600
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst gyűrű, Ag., 7,7gr., jelzett, méret:53 / Silver ring, Ag, 7,7gr, marked, size: 53
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
1263632
19029
257
0
1000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst gyűrű, Ag., br.:1,7gr., jelzett, méret:52 / Silver ring, Ag, br.:1,2gr, marked, size: 52
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1263620
19030
257
0
1000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst gyűrű, Ag., 1,2gr., jelzett, méret:55 / Silver ring, Ag, 1,2gr, marked, size: 55
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1247467
19031
257
0
6000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
XIX. sz vége: Ezüst dísz villa indás díszítéssel, jelzéssel. / Silver fork 27 g.
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
1259821
19032
257
0
6000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag) nyelű süteményes szett, 2 db villa, 6 db kés, jelzett, br:158 g
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
1260939
19033
257
0
12000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik ezüst (Ag.) keresztelő pohár, jelzett, mesterjeggyel, kis horpadásokkal, m:9 cm, nettó:84 g
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
986907
19034
257
0
40000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.), egyedi, kézi készítésű babér koszorú, "Emlékül szeretett szüleimnek. 1904-1929." felirattal. Jelzett, mesterjeggyel Néhány levél sérült. Ag nettó súly cca: 255gr. 41x27cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
40 000 HUF
1260950
19035
257
0
55000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.) tálka tartó és tálkák (12db), jelzett, jó állapotban, nettó:550 g, d:8,5 cm
Starting price:
55 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment