Jewellery

Number of items: 127

Ezüst gyűrű kövekkel, jelzett, Ag.: 3,1gr., méret:52/ Silver ring with stones, marked, Ag .: 3,1gr size. 52
19060.

1 200 HUF

Ezüst gyűrű kövekkel, jelzett, Ag.: 4,7gr., méret:54/ Silver ring with stones, marked, Ag .: 4,7gr size. 54
19061.

2 600 HUF
7,05

Ezüstgyűrű kővel, jelzett, Ag., br.:12,7gr/ Silver rings with stones, marked, br, Ag. 12,7gr.
19062.

3 800 HUF
10,30
11,88

Ezüst fülbevaló, jelzett, Ag., br.:9,3gr/ Silver earrings, marked, br, Ag. 9,3gr..
19063.

3 000 HUF

Ezüstfülbevaló kővel, jelzett, Ag., br.:3,9gr./ Silver earrings with stones, marked, br, Ag. 3,9gr..
19064.

1 800 HUF

Ezüstgyűrűk kővel,3db, jelzett, Ag., br.:3,2gr., méret:49-52/Silver rings with stones, set of 3, marked, br, Ag. 3,2gr size. 49-52.
19065.

2 000 HUF

Ezüstgyűrű kővel, jelzett, Ag., br.:0,1gr., méret:52/Silver rings with stones, marked, br, Ag. 0,1gr size. 52
19066.

1 000 HUF

Ezüstgyűrű kővel, jelzett, Ag., br.:1,6gr., méret:50/Silver rings with stones, marked, br, Ag. 1,6gr, size.. 50
19067.

1 000 HUF

Ezüstgyűrű kővel, jelzett, Ag., br.:4,1gr., méret:51/Silver rings with stones, marked, br, Ag. 4,1gr size. 51
19068.

1 600 HUF

Aranyozott ezüstkarlánc, jelzett, Ag., 4,7gr., 40cm, 18cm/ Gold-plated silver bracelet, marked, Ag. 4,7gr., 40cm, 18cm
19069.

2 600 HUF
7,05

Ezüstkarlánc és nyaklánc, jelzett, Ag., 44,5gr., 40cm, 18cm/Silver bracelet and necklace, marked, Ag. 44,5gr., 40cm, 18cm
19070.

12 000 HUF

Ezüst karlánc, jelzett, Ag., 3,2gr., 19cm/Silver bracelet, marked, Ag. 3,3gr., 19cm
19071.

1 200 HUF

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF