Jewellery
Number of items: 127
1258349
19060
256
Jewellery
Ezüst gyűrű kövekkel, jelzett, Ag.: 3,1gr., méret:52/ Silver ring with stones, marked, Ag .: 3,1gr size. 52
1 200 HUF
1258348
19061
256
Jewellery
Ezüst gyűrű kövekkel, jelzett, Ag.: 4,7gr., méret:54/ Silver ring with stones, marked, Ag .: 4,7gr size. 54
2 600 HUF
1258548
19062
256
3800
Jewellery
Ezüstgyűrű kővel, jelzett, Ag., br.:12,7gr/ Silver rings with stones, marked, br, Ag. 12,7gr.
3 800 HUF
1258544
19063
256
Jewellery
Ezüst fülbevaló, jelzett, Ag., br.:9,3gr/ Silver earrings, marked, br, Ag. 9,3gr..
3 000 HUF
1258542
19064
256
Jewellery
Ezüstfülbevaló kővel, jelzett, Ag., br.:3,9gr./ Silver earrings with stones, marked, br, Ag. 3,9gr..
1 800 HUF
1258538
19065
256
Jewellery
Ezüstgyűrűk kővel,3db, jelzett, Ag., br.:3,2gr., méret:49-52/Silver rings with stones, set of 3, marked, br, Ag. 3,2gr size. 49-52.
2 000 HUF
1258534
19066
256
Jewellery
Ezüstgyűrű kővel, jelzett, Ag., br.:0,1gr., méret:52/Silver rings with stones, marked, br, Ag. 0,1gr size. 52
1 000 HUF
1258529
19067
256
Jewellery
Ezüstgyűrű kővel, jelzett, Ag., br.:1,6gr., méret:50/Silver rings with stones, marked, br, Ag. 1,6gr, size.. 50
1 000 HUF
1258531
19068
256
Jewellery
Ezüstgyűrű kővel, jelzett, Ag., br.:4,1gr., méret:51/Silver rings with stones, marked, br, Ag. 4,1gr size. 51
1 600 HUF
1258526
19069
256
Jewellery
Aranyozott ezüstkarlánc, jelzett, Ag., 4,7gr., 40cm, 18cm/ Gold-plated silver bracelet, marked, Ag. 4,7gr., 40cm, 18cm
2 600 HUF
1258525
19070
256
Jewellery
Ezüstkarlánc és nyaklánc, jelzett, Ag., 44,5gr., 40cm, 18cm/Silver bracelet and necklace, marked, Ag. 44,5gr., 40cm, 18cm
12 000 HUF
1258469
19071
256
Jewellery
Ezüst karlánc, jelzett, Ag., 3,2gr., 19cm/Silver bracelet, marked, Ag. 3,3gr., 19cm
1 200 HUF
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m