https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Printed Materials Number of items: 361
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1125143
13511
249
0
1000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1912 Garnison Castelnuovo szecessziós táncmulatsági meghívó, 23x11cm/ 1912 Art Nouveau dance invitations at Castelnuovo Garnison, 23x11cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1154697
13512
249
0
800
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1912 New York, U.S.A., "Stanley Tools net price list", 15p / angol nyelvű fúrógép prospektus, 15p
The item is not available
1191880
13513
249
0
4400
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1912 "Siófok" Balatonfürdő részvénytársaság főbérlősége fejléces levél, 29x23cm
Starting price:
4 400 HUF
1041188
13514
249
0
2000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
Molnárok és gépészek zsebnaptára az 1913. évre. "Molnárok Lapja" Thália Műintézet R.-T., 1912. Kissé viseltes, kiadói egészvászon kötésben. Nagyon sok érdekes információval, illusztrációval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1191220
13515
249
0
1000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1913 báró Hazai Samu honvédelmi minister névjegykártyája a verzón a saját kezű soraival, 7x11cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1180416
13516
249
0
800
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1913, cca 1960-1970 Antiquitäten, Alte Möbel, Oelgemälde alter Meister aus dem Besitze von Raab&Knapp; Souvenir aus Wien
The item is not available
1141185
13517
249
0
3000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1914 Községek Lapja, a magyar községek közigazgatási, közgazdasági, pénzügyi és középítkezési lapja első évfolyamának 1. száma
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
981126
13518
249
0
5000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1914 Díszítő Művészet. 1914.I. évf. 3. szám. Kiadja az Orsz. M. Kir. Iparművészeti Iskola, Budapest. A szám nagy része a linometszés technikáját mutatja be gazdagon illusztrálva több nagy művész metszettével. Egy lap kijár.
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1197704
13519
249
0
3000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1915 Oláh Gábor (1881-1942) költő "Házavatás" című verse a debreceni Arany Bika szálloda megnyitása alkalmából, 4 p.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1192363
13520
249
0
1000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1915 Országos központi Hitelszövetkezeti Értesítő, 3 száma, 30x23cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
994790
13521
249
0
4000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1915 Budapesti Közlöny fél éves számai igényes félvászon kötésben kinevezésekkel, háborús hírek krónikájával, szép állapotban
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1198194
13522
249
0
12000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1915 Az Újság c. napilap teljes háborús évfolyama a front és a hátország híreivel, korabeli egészvászon kötésben, két kötetben. Egy két lap sérült, de egyébként jó állapotban
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment