https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Travelling, cities Number of items: 52
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
999034
12798
244
0
800
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Balkáni piacok a háború után. Gazdasági ismertető. XI. Szaloniki. Bp., 1914. M. Kir. Kereskedelmi Múzeum. 26p. Képekkel, térképekkel.
The item is not available
999056
12799
244
0
1200
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Harsányi István: Sárospataki kalauz Második javított és bővített kiadás. Sárospatak, 1928. Fisher ny. 150 l. 49 képpel. Kiadói, illusztrált, javított kartonálásban, körülvágatlan.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
999050
12800
244
0
800
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Boldizsár Iván: A gazdag parasztok országa. [H. é.n.] Franklin. 67p. 2. kiadás. Kiadói, színes, illusztrált (Mallász Gitta) papírborítóban. 926289
12801
244
0
800
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Győr ismertetése és tájékoztatója. Szerk.: Valló István. Győr, 1930, Győr Baráti Köre. Meglazult papírkötésben, a hátsó borító és félig a gerinc hiányzik.
The item is not available
1103816
12802
244
0
7000
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Magyar föld - magyar nép. Szerk.: Csuka Zoltán, Ölvedi János. 1-2. köt. Bp., 1943, Magyar Írás Irodalmi Könyvkiadóvállalat. Erősen kopott félvászon kötésben, egyébként jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
974359
12803
244
0
1600
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Orbán Balázs A Székelyföld leírása I. kötet Helikon Kiadó és a Magyar Könyvkiadók és Könyvterjesztők Egyesülése, Békéscsaba, 1982 egészvászon kötésben. Korának megfelelő állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
974365
12804
244
0
1600
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Orbán Balázs A Székelyföld leírása V. kötet Helikon Kiadó és a Magyar Könyvkiadók és Könyvterjesztők Egyesülése, Békéscsaba, 1982 egészvászon kötésben. Korának megfelelő állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1113723
12805
244
0
3000
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Biendl, Hans (Hrsg.) und Alfred v. Radio-Radis: Skitouren in den Ostalpen. Band I. II. Wien, 1906. Adolf Holzhausen, Egészvászon kötésben / In painted full linen binding
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1112436
12806
244
0
2000
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Tichy, Herbert: Zum heiligsten Berg der Welt - Auf Landstraßen und Pilgerpfaden in Afghanistan, Indien und Tibet. Wien, 1937 Seidel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1113405
12807
244
0
2000
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Paul Hübel: Der Bergsteiger Walter Stösser. Ein Buch der Erinnerung. Erfurt, Richter,, 1940. Egészvászon kötésben / In full linen binding
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1113716
12808
244
0
2000
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Rudolf Pozdena: Wanderers Orientierungs- und Wetter-Taschenbuch. Wien 1935. Deutscher Verlag für Jugend und Volk. Kissé sérült / slightly damaged
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1113710
12809
244
0
2000
Books: Travelling, cities
Artworks & Paper
1
Günther Siegmund: Physische Geographie. Leipzig, 1901. Göschen. Egészvészon kötésben / In full linen binding.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment