https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Number of items: 18
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
1112253
11031
239
0
5000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Farkas jelzéssel: Magy. Amatőr Fényképezők Orsz. Sz. bronz plakett, dobozban, 8x5 cm
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1097220
11032
239
0
2000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Rögzíthető mini kutya figura, bronz, talapzat nélkül, m:4 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1025353
11033
239
0
1600
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Berényi István?: Dzsvári. Bronz plakett, jelzett, d:9,4 cm
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1063289
11034
239
0
2600
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Búza Barna (1910-2010): 20 éves a Mechanikai Laboratórium. Bronz plakett, jelzett, díszdobozba, 6,5×11 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
998967
11035
239
0
28000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Pedery-Hunt Dóra (1913-2008): Önarckép. Bronz plakett, jelzett, hátoldalán" Reményi Józsefnek szeretettel", d:8,5 cm /Dora de Pedery-Hunt Hungarian-Canadian sculptor, self-portrait, bronze plaque
The item is not available
Starting price:
28 000 HUF
1008983
11036
239
0
3600
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Csíkszentmihályi Róbert (1940-): Verebély Tibor. Bronz plakett, jelzett, d:9,5 cm
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
1021595
11037
239
0
2000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Veress Miklós (1929-): Virágszirom. Bronz plakett, jelzett, d:9,5 cm
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1111965
11038
239
0
18000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Rácz Edit (1936-): Fekvő akt. Bronz kisplasztika, jelzett, talapzat nélkül, 12×27 cm
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
1113123
11039
239
0
20000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Csillag István (1881-1968): Dr. German Tibor 1930(Bajor Gizi férje). Bronz plakett, fa keretben, jelzett, 23x18 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
1110358
11040
239
0
5000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Nicolae Diaconu (1955-): Pottyantóban. Festett kerámia, fa, kollázs, jelzett, leírással, m:38 cm, 20×24 cm
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1109658
11041
239
0
20000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Árvai Ferenc (1935-2004): Női figura. Faragott márvány, jelzés nélkül, talapzat nélkül, sérült, m:40 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
1111049
11042
239
0
3600
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Ugandai figurák (2db), faragott fa, jelzés nélkül, egyiken kis hiba, m:20 cm (2×)
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment