https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Jewellery Number of items: 42
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1111530
19026
239
0
2000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Nyomógombos ezüst fogpiszkáló, Ag., nettó: 5,5gr., jelzett, 8cm/ silver toothpick with pushbutton, Ag, net. 5,5gr, marked, 8 cm.
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1111528
19027
239
0
7000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Díszes ezüst cukorfogó, Ag., nettó:39gr, jelzett, 13cm /Ornate silver sugar tongs, Ag, net. 39gr, marked, 13cm
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
1111531
19028
239
0
5000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Díszes ezüst fésűtartó, Ag., nettó: 24gr., jelzett, 9x2,5cm/ Ornate silver comb holder, Ag, net.. 24gr, marked, 9x2,5cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1112818
19029
239
0
1000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Szívecskés medál ezüst (Ag.)függővel, jelzett, h: 2cm, bruttó:3 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1112934
19030
239
0
6000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Szecessziós német ezüst (Ag.) préselt lemez dísz, hattyúval díszítve, jelzett, hátán ragaszás nyomok, / ARt nouveau ornament made of silver 10,5×5,5 cm, nettó: 26,4 g
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
986907
19031
239
0
55000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.), egyedi, kézi készítésű babér koszorú, "Emlékül szeretett szüleimnek. 1904-1929." felirattal. Jelzett, mesterjeggyel Néhány levél sérült. Ag nettó súly cca: 255gr. 41x27cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
55 000 HUF
1079288
19032
239
0
50000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Eligancia arany (Au) 14 k fedeles zsebóra, 15 köves, jelzett, nem működik, kopott számlap, bruttó:49,2 g / Gold (Au) pocket watch, signed, not working
The item is not available
Starting price:
50 000 HUF
1093764
19033
239
0
70000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1910 14 K duplafedeles, zsebóra, javításra szoruló szerkezettel, hiányzó óraüvegekkel, Br 56 g / cca 1910 Gold pocket watch 14K without glass, mechanics needs repair. Gross weight 56g
The item is not available
Starting price:
70 000 HUF
1110046
19034
239
0
12000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst(Ag) cigaretta tárca, jelzett, 8x8 cm, 96,5 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
1111451
19035
239
0
1000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Török pénzérméből készült ezüst(Ag) kanál, 6 g / silver spoon, 6 g
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1110378
19036
239
0
1000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.) bokalánc, jelzett, 27,5 cm, nettó 3 g
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1110443
19037
239
0
4000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Dekoratív ezüst (Ag.) karkötő, jelzett, h: 21,5 cm, nettó 25 g
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment