https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Jewellery

Number of items: 19

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Ezüst, bécsi antik mártás kanál, Ag, br.:97gr., jelzett, 26cm
1
19012.

Ezüst, bécsi antik mártás kanál, Ag, br.:97gr., jelzett, 26cm

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
48,78
EUR
,
56,25
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Kisméretű ezüst (Ag.) gömb alakú medál, kő berakással, br. 10,2 g
1
19013.

Kisméretű ezüst (Ag.) gömb alakú medál, kő berakással, br. 10,2 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
5,42
EUR
,
6,25
USD
Number of bids:
4
 
Régi, (cca 1900)ezüst (Ag),  pipere tükör, mesterjeggyel ellátva, min. 120gr, br:212gr
1
19014.

Régi, (cca 1900)ezüst (Ag), pipere tükör, mesterjeggyel ellátva, min. 120gr, br:212gr


 
Sold
Starting price:
14 000 HUF
37,94
EUR
,
43,75
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
Gazdagon díszített ezüst (Ag.) teaszűrő, jelzett, mesterjeggyel (Schmidt Ferenc, Pest, cca 1820-1865), nettó 18 g
1
19015.

Gazdagon díszített ezüst (Ag.) teaszűrő, jelzett, mesterjeggyel (Schmidt Ferenc, Pest, cca 1820-1865), nettó 18 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
16,26
EUR
,
18,75
USD
Number of bids:
9
 
Ezüst (Ag.), egyedi, kézi készítésű babér koszorú, "Emlékül szeretett szüleimnek. 1904-1929." felirattal. Jelzett, mesterjeggyel  Néhány levél sérült. Ag nettó súly cca: 255gr. 41x27cm
1
19016.

Ezüst (Ag.), egyedi, kézi készítésű babér koszorú, "Emlékül szeretett szüleimnek. 1904-1929." felirattal. Jelzett, mesterjeggyel Néhány levél sérült. Ag nettó súly cca: 255gr. 41x27cm

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
55 000 HUF
149,05
EUR
,
171,88
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Díszes kisméretű ezüst (Ag.) virágtartó kosár, jelzett, mesterjeggyel, nettó 38 g, m: 9,5 cm, a kosár szája: 6,5×5 cm
1
19017.

Díszes kisméretű ezüst (Ag.) virágtartó kosár, jelzett, mesterjeggyel, nettó 38 g, m: 9,5 cm, a kosár szája: 6,5×5 cm

 
Sold
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
18,97
EUR
,
21,88
USD
Number of bids:
12
 
14 K arany, jelzett nyaklánc patkó medállal / 14 C gold necklace with medal 6,34 g
1
19018.

14 K arany, jelzett nyaklánc patkó medállal / 14 C gold necklace with medal 6,34 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
36 000 HUF
97,56
EUR
,
112,50
USD
Number of bids:
1
 

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF

Filter auction items

further page navigation

Auction house

  • Address: 16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
  • Mailing Address: P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
  • Phone: +36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
  • E-mail : icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
  •  
  • Opening hours:
  • Monday: 12-17
  • Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
  • Thursday: 10-19
  • Friday: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Gallery

© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment