https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Jewellery Number of items: 22
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
975380
19012
232
0
50000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
6 db ezüst (Ag.) villa "K. L." monogrammal, jelzett, nettó 442 gr
Starting price:
50 000 HUF
975387
19013
232
0
50000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
6 db ezüst (Ag.) kanál "K. L." monogrammal, jelzett, nettó 443 gr
Starting price:
50 000 HUF
977431
19014
232
0
20000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.) nyelű hal villa (6db) és kés (6d) plusz a lapát, eredeti dobozában, jelzett, lapáton karcolás nyomok, aranyozott fém, osszesen: 13 db, bruttó: 293 gr.
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
975368
19015
232
0
12000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
6 db ezüst (Ag.) süteményes kés "K. L." monogrammal, 1 db hibás, jelzett, br. 329 gr
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
1015466
19016
232
0
2400
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst nyaklánc örző szem medállal / Silver necklace with watching eye medal 0,925. 4,27 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
1050225
19017
232
0
2400
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.) nyaklánc kereszttel, jelzett, h: 26 cm, br. 4,5 gr / Silver (Ag.) necklace with cross, signed, l: 26 cm, br, 4,5 gr
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
1050219
19018
232
0
2000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.) nyaklánc, jelzett, h: 37,5 cm, nettó 5,5 gr / Silver (Ag.) necklace, signed, l: 37,5 cm, 5,5 gr
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1053610
19019
232
0
2000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Női ezüst medál, vietnami, Ag, br.:16gr, jelzett, d:4cm / Ladies silver pendant, from Vietnam
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1049684
19020
232
0
3000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Vegyes ezüst tétel: gyűrűk, fülbevalók, medálok, kő berakásokkal, jelzettek, különböző méretben, összesen br. 21,8 gr / Mixed silver (Ag.) jewels: rings, earrings, etc., signed, br. 21,8 gr in total
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1056571
19021
232
0
65000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
14 K arany nyaklánc, arany medállal, amelybe név vagy más szöveg gravírozható / Gold necklace with medal 14C, 12,3g
The item is not available
Starting price:
65 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment