https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Military Number of items: 12
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
885922
12811
217
0
7000
Books: Military
Artworks & Paper
1
Vajna Viktor, Náday István: Hadtörténelem. A Magyar Királyi Honvéd Ludovika Akadémia számára. I.: Szövegrész. Bp. 1935. Stádium. 779p. A hiányzó második kötet térképvázlatokat tartalmaz. Kiadói, kissé kopott egészvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
919136
12812
217
0
5000
Books: Military
Artworks & Paper
1
A magyar nemzet aranykönyve 1914-1918. Bp., 1921, A magyar nemzet aranykönyve szerkesztő-bizottsága. Első világháborús képes katonai életrajzokkal. Papírkötésben, a gerince hiányzik, az elülső borító elválik, egyébként jó állapotban.
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
909055
12813
217
0
3000
Books: Military
Artworks & Paper
1
Csipkés Jenő: A Magyar Királyi Honvéd Ludovika Akadémia II. főcsoport évkönyve 1938-1939. Bp., 1941. Ludovika 148p. sok képpel
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
909046
12814
217
0
3000
Books: Military
Artworks & Paper
1
M. kir. Honvéd vezérkar: Mintatár I.-II. kötet. Szerk: Sallay György. Szeged., é.n. Honvédelmi minisztérium
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
909045
12815
217
0
2000
Books: Military
Artworks & Paper
1
Határozványok a Hadbiztossági szolgálat ellátására. Bp., é.n. Honvédelmi minisztérium
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
918714
12816
217
0
3000
Books: Military
Artworks & Paper
1
Appiotti, Angelo: Málta felett. Bp. 1942. Révai. 159 p. Kiadói félvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
908307
12817
217
0
1200
Books: Military
Artworks & Paper
1
Karlson, Paul: A gépmadár. 32 táblával és Becker Gerda 177 szövegképével. Bp. 1938. Királyi Magyar Természettud. Társ. 392 p. Félvászon kötés
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
921880
12818
217
0
4000
Books: Military
Artworks & Paper
1
Dr. Hankó Vilmos (szerk.): Universum (Háborús kötet), évkönyv a család és ifjúság számára. Budapest, 1916, Lampel R. Kk. (Wodianer F. és Fiai) R.T. könyvkiadóvállalata.Festett egészvászon kötésben, illusztrációkkal, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
902850
12819
217
0
1000
Books: Military
Artworks & Paper
1
Purzelbaum, Peter: Kriegskamerad Humor 1914-1918. Berlin, Brunnen Verlag. Kiadói egészvászon kötés, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
808999
12820
217
0
5000
Books: Military
Artworks & Paper
1
Feldmarschall Conrad: Aus meiner Dienstzeit 1906-1918. Zweiter Band: 1910-1912. Die Zeit des lybischen Krieges und des Balkankrieges bis Ende 1912. Wien/Berlin/Leipzig/München, 1922, Rikola Verlag. Kiadói félvászon kötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
809099
12821
217
0
800
Books: Military
Artworks & Paper
1
Lévai Jenő: Éhség, panama, Hinterland. Első kötet. Bp., 1935, Magyar Hétfő. Papírkötés, hiányzó védőborító, gerincnél levált.
The item is not available
758422
12822
217
0
1600
Books: Military
Artworks & Paper
1
Lipcsei-Steiner Mihály Smigly-Rydz Edvárd lengyel tábornagy életrajza. Bp., 1937, 39p. 7 t. Kiadói papírkötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment