https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Jewellery Number of items: 29
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
809849
19012
215
0
18000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Monogramos (Ag.) ezüst cigaretta tálca, jelzett, jó állapotban, nettó: 143g, 12×8 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
811169
19013
215
0
8500
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag) monogramos púdertartó, jelzett, fém betéttel, kis tükörrel, d:8,5 cm bruttó: 75g / Silver powder box with hallmark, inside metal,
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 500 HUF
904322
19014
215
0
3000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1940 ezüst (Ag.) horogkeresztes kitűző, jelzett, hátán "Saalburg Museum" felirattal, bruttó:1,9 g, h:7,5 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
759260
19015
215
0
9500
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Glashütte 14K arany (Au) női mechanikus karóra, nem működik / Glashütte 14ct gold women's mechanic wristwatch, does not work, br: 6,3gr
Starting price:
9 500 HUF
900442
19016
215
0
16000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Füstkvarc függő ezüst (Ag) láncon, jelzett, 21 g / cairngorm pendant with silver chain, 21 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
745811
19017
215
0
16000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
3 db ezüst (Ag.) villa, jelzett, h:18 cm, nettó:127 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
908107
19018
215
0
5000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Vegyes ezüst (Ag) tétel: masni alakú bross, gyönggyel díszített virág alakú függő, 1 pár fülbevaló, madaras medál, 2 db lánc, karkötő, br: 56,7 cm
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
900427
19019
215
0
7500
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Gyöngy függő ezüst (Ag) láncon, jelzett, 4,2 g / Pearl pendant with silver chain, 4,2 g
Starting price:
7 500 HUF
809325
19020
215
0
18000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag) cigarettatárca / Silver cigarette box 160g
The item is not available
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
745808
19021
215
0
24000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
3 db ezüst (Ag.) kanál, jelzett, monogramos, h:22 cm, nettó:206 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
745822
19023
215
0
8000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.) halkés, gazdagon díszített, jelzett, h:21 cm, nettó:56 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
700622
19024
215
0
150000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
XIX. sz vége: Ezüst (Ag) öv bőrre fűzött veretekből, aranyozott ezüst filigránból rakott növényi motívumokkal és niello-díszítéssel, 84 zolotniki (875/1000) tisztaságú kaukázusi jelzéssel és "AI" mesterjeggyel / End of 19th century: Silver belt from the Caucasus on a leather base, with gold plated filigree floral decoration and niello inlay, 84 zolotniki (875/1000) fineness hallmark and "AI" maker's mark, 77cm, br: 607gr
The item is not available
Starting price:
150 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment