https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Military Number of items: 77
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
495047
12216
198
0
1200
Military
Artworks & Paper
1
cca.1895 K. u. K. militär- geographisches Institut: Diakovár és Vinkovce katonai vászon térkép. / Djakovo und Vinkovci map on canvas 50x38.5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
650536
12217
198
0
1000
Military
Artworks & Paper
1
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
752947
12218
198
0
1000
Military
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1900 Ferdinand Matarovic, a Bosznia Hercegovinai hadsereg tisztje / Officer of the k.u.k. Bosnia Herzegovina Regiment photo 9x11 cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
405060
12219
198
0
1600
Military
Artworks & Paper
1
1880 Hadmentességi díj-könyvecske Szabadka
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
752092
12220
198
0
1000
Military
Artworks & Paper
1
1942 Beteg honvédek imakönyve
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
514779
12221
198
0
5000
Military
Artworks & Paper
1
Szolgálati szabályzat a M. kir. Honvédség számára. Bp., 1931 Pallas. Az M. kir. 103. honvéd önálló vonatparancsnokság bélyegzőjével 580p. Aranyozott gerincű félvászon kötésben, (KIssé ázott)
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
714941
12222
198
0
3600
Military
Artworks & Paper
1
1933 Magyar Országos Céllövő Szövetség hadipuska országos rekordot elismerő oklevél
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
388446
12223
198
0
3000
Military
Artworks & Paper
1
33 db II. világháborús fotó reprodukciója: katonák, városi életképek a frontról / Repro-s of WW. II. photos
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
495037
12224
198
0
1800
Military
Artworks & Paper
1
cca.1895 K. u. K. militär- geographisches Institut: Vaskóh és Nagy-Halmágy katonai vászon térkép. / Vaşcău and Nagy Halmágy map on canvas 50x38.5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
495043
12225
198
0
1600
Military
Artworks & Paper
1
cca.1895 K. u. K. militär- geographisches Institut: Árpás patak katonai vászon térkép. / Arpasul de Sus map on canvas 50x38.5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
495044
12226
198
0
1800
Military
Artworks & Paper
1
cca.1895 K. u. K. militär- geographisches Institut: Újegyház katonai vászon térkép. / Leschkirch(Nocrich) map on canvas 50x38.5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
495071
12227
198
0
1200
Military
Artworks & Paper
1
cca.1895 K. u. K. militär- geographisches Institut: Eszék, Dárda, Valpovo katonai vászon térkép. / Essec, Dárda und Valpovo military map on canvas 50x38.5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment