31420.
Closed 189. Online auction
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
10 000 HUF
27,10 EUR, 31,25 USD
1949. "A Magyar Népköztársasági Érdemérem arany fokozata" zománcozott aranyozott bronz kitüntetés mellszalaggal, szalagsávval és miniatűrrel adományozói tokban (sérült) T:1-
Hungary 1949. "Medal of Merit of the Hungarian Peoples Republic Gold class" enamelled gilt Br decoration on ribbon, with thin ribbon and miniature in original case (damaged) C:AU