https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Kitchen and garden Number of items: 19
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
578041
12074
171
0
2000
Books: Kitchen and garden
Artworks & Paper
1
Komáry Erzsébet: A polgári háztartás szakácskönyve: takarékos magyar konyha. Tetemesen bővitett, javitott második kiadás. Bp., [1930], Szerző tulajdona. Egészvászon kötésben, jó állapotban, a végén több oldalnyi kézzel írt jegyzettel
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
578494
12075
171
0
1400
Books: Kitchen and garden
Artworks & Paper
1
Madár Imréné: Filléres főzés és hustalannapok 150 ételreceptje. 100 aranytanács. 1943.
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
545259
12076
171
0
1000
Books: Kitchen and garden
Artworks & Paper
1
Dr. Szabó Zoltán: Útmutató a virágos növények és harasztok gyűjtésére, konzerválására és növénygyűjtemények berendezésére, Bp., 1924, kiadja a Királyi Magyar Természettudományi Társulat, papírkötés, a szövegben 34 képpel
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
575716
12077
171
0
1000
Books: Kitchen and garden
Artworks & Paper
1
Bornemissza Anna szakácskönyve 1680-ból. Kiad. dr. Lakó Elemér. Bukarest, 1983, Kriterion. Kiadói kartonkötésben, védőborítóval, jó állapotú
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
579695
12078
171
0
2000
Books: Kitchen and garden
Artworks & Paper
1
Johannes Böttner: Gartenbuch für Anfänger. 671 Abbildungen im Text und einer Standort-Tabelle der beliebtesten Blumen. Frankfurt a. O., 1922, Verlagsanstalt Trowitzsch u. Sohn. Kiadói félvászon kötésben, illusztrációkkal, az előzéklapon és címlapon beírásokkal / Original half-linen binding, illustrated, notes on flyleaf and title page
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
546604
12079
171
0
2200
Books: Kitchen and garden
Artworks & Paper
1
A Pesti Hírlap új szakácskönyve és 1001 jótanács a háziasszonyoknak. Bp. 1933. Légrády. 115p. Fűzve, félvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 200 HUF
505683
12080
171
0
1000
Books: Kitchen and garden
Artworks & Paper
1
A zsidó nő szakácskönyve. Kóser konyha. Makkabi, Bp, 1993. Rosenfeld Hermanné 1925-ös szakácskönyve alapján.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
536817
12081
171
0
1000
Books: Kitchen and garden
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1930 2 db Dr Oetker süteményes receptfüzet
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
523775
12082
171
0
1000
Books: Kitchen and garden
Artworks & Paper
1
2 db Dr Oetker receptfüzet
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
555508
12083
171
0
1000
Books: Kitchen and garden
Artworks & Paper
1
Jécsai: Szobanövények. Bp., 1938. 60p.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
579579
12084
171
0
1000
Books: Kitchen and garden
Artworks & Paper
1
Ízek Magyarországon. Gasztronómiai kalandozások. Bp., é.n., Folium. Egészvászon kötésben, sérült védőborítóval, gazdagon illusztrálva
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
579584
12085
171
0
1000
Books: Kitchen and garden
Artworks & Paper
1
Tastes in Hungary. Gastronomical adventures. Bp., é.n., Folium. Egészvászon kötésben, védőborítóval, gazdagon illusztrálva / In linen binding and dust jacket, with lots of pictures
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment