https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Technics Number of items: 13
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
412016
12888
163
0
6000
Books: Technics
Artworks & Paper
1
Lósy-Schmidt Ede - Barát Béla (szerk.): Technikai lexikon. I.-II. köt Bp. 1928. Győző Andor, Aranyozott kiadói egészvászon kötésben (egy gerincen és 2 lapon apró hibák, de összeségében jó állapotban)
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
514938
12889
163
0
800
Books: Technics
Artworks & Paper
1
2db házépítéssel kapcsolatos könyv: Sajátházépítés, Építsd magad
The item is not available
531232
12890
163
0
800
Books: Technics
Artworks & Paper
1
Álomház 2000 - Háztervek építkezőknek és álmodozóknak, Családi ház tervgyűjtemény és szakkatalógus 1997, kiadja az Álomház 2000 kiadó, címjegyzékkel
The item is not available
434441
12891
163
0
800
Books: Technics
Artworks & Paper
1
1959 Városi Családi ház, Műszaki Könyvkiadó, Bp., fekete-fehér fotókkal gazdagon illusztrált, félvászon kötésben, szép állapotban
The item is not available
431691
12892
163
0
800
Books: Technics
Artworks & Paper
1
1963 Tűzoltási tapasztalatok + 1958 Tűzoltási szemle, kiadja a BM Országos Tűzrendészeti Parancsnokság, szolgálati használatra
The item is not available
530974
12893
163
0
1200
Books: Technics
Artworks & Paper
1
Mezey Bertalan: Elektrotechnikai Gyakorlati Alapismeretek. Bp., 1913. 548p. Kissé foszlott egészvászon kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
488820
12894
163
0
1000
Books: Technics
Artworks & Paper
1
1918-1953 2 db bányászati és elekrotechnikai szakkönyv jó állapotban
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
529977
12895
163
0
800
Books: Technics
Artworks & Paper
1
Kolibri könyvek sorozat - Horváth Árpád: Órák, Móra Könyvkiadó, Bp. 1988, sok színes képpel, kiadói kemény papírkötésben
The item is not available
498426
12896
163
0
1000
Books: Technics
Artworks & Paper
1
Ternai Zoltán: A gépkocsi. Bp., 1962, Műszaki könyvkiadó. Szövegközi illusztrációkkal és színes mellékletekkel, kiadói félvászon kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
531982
12897
163
0
1000
Books: Technics
Artworks & Paper
1
Jesch László: Gépkocsizók könyv. Bp., 1949. Egyetemi nyomda 339p.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
498154
12898
163
0
1000
Books: Technics
Artworks & Paper
1
Eberhard Preusch: Így gondozd a trabantodat. Táncsics Könyvkiadó, 1971.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
498153
12899
163
0
1000
Books: Technics
Artworks & Paper
1
F. Meissner: Trabant- Hogyan tovább? Műszaki Könyvkiadó, Budapest, 1980. Használati útmutató, fekete-fehér rajzokkal, és fotókkal. 359p.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment