10087.
40. Gelaufene Gross-Auktion
Klassische Gemälde und Grafiken
50 000 HUF
Stein János Gábor (1874-1944): Női akt. Olaj, karton, jelzés nélkül, 27×34 cm, fakeretben / Stein János Gábor (1874-1944), born in Kolozsvár/Cluj: Female nude. Oil on board, unsigned, framed, 27×34 cm