10101.
40. Gelaufene Gross-Auktion
Klassische Gemälde und Grafiken
36 000 HUF
Ámos Imre (1907-1944): Kiddus. Linómetszet, papír, jelzett. Az 1940-ben megjelent Zsidó ünnepek c. mappából, II. sz. lap. Lapszéli apró sérülésekkel. 35x28 cm / Imre Ámos (1907-1944): Kiddush. Linocut on paper, signed. From the album Jewish holidays (1940), sheet nr. II. Very slightly damaged on the edges. 35x28 cm