Berán Lajos (1882-1943) 1934. "Soltész Elemér református tábori püspök... https://www.darabanth.com/de/grossauktion/38/kategorien~Numismatik/Ungarische-und-Auslandische-Gedenkmunzen-Plaketten~15945/Beran-Lajos-1882-1943-1934-Soltesz-Elemer-reformatus-tabori-puspok-ketoldalas-bronz-eml~II2616217
2616217
30285
38
Hungarian and foreign commemorative medallions, plaques
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Berán Lajos (1882-1943) 1934. "Soltész Elemér református tábori püspök" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (40mm) T:1- patina, kis ü. /
Hungary 1934. "Elemér Soltész reformed bishop" two-sided bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.:Lajos Berán (1882-1943) (40mm) C:AU patina, small ding