Murányi Gyula (1881-1920) ~1908. "Dr. Gold Simon" egyoldalas bronz eml... https://www.darabanth.com/de/grossauktion/38/kategorien~Numismatik/Ungarische-Arztliche-Medaillen-und-Plaketten~15630/Muranyi-Gyula-1881-1920-7E1908-Dr-Gold-Simon-egyoldalas-bronz-emlekplakett-55x51mm-T1-pat~II2616117
2616117
30386
38
Hungarian Physician Commemorative Medallions
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Murányi Gyula (1881-1920) ~1908. "Dr. Gold Simon" egyoldalas bronz emlékplakett (55x51mm) T:1- patina, ph /
Hungary ~1908. "Dr. Simon Gold" one-sided bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.:Gyula Murányi (1881-1920) (55x51mm) C:AU patina, edge error
HP.: 3688.