Moiret Ödön (1883-1966) 1912. "Dr. Szörényi Tivadarnak - húsz évi - em... https://www.darabanth.com/de/grossauktion/38/kategorien~Numismatik/Ungarische-Arztliche-Medaillen-und-Plaketten~15630/Moiret-Odon-1883-1966-1912-Dr-Szorenyi-Tivadarnak-husz-evi-emberbarati-mukodese-e~II2617052
2617052
30385
38
17000
Hungarian Physician Commemorative Medallions
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Moiret Ödön (1883-1966) 1912. "Dr. Szörényi Tivadarnak - húsz évi - emberbaráti működése emlékére 1892-1912 - Kazinczy" egyoldalas Br emlékplakett (50x70mm) T:2,2- patina /
Hungary 1912. For Dr. Tivadar Szörényi - twenty years - in memory of his philanthropic work 1892-1912 - Kazinczy" one-sided Br commemorative plaque. Sign.:Ödön Moiret (1883-1966) (50x70mm) C:XF,VF patina