Madarassy Walter (1909-1994) 1984. "Dr. Imre József születésének 100. évfordulójára 1884-1945 / 75 éves a Szemklinika" kétoldalas Br emlékérem (~86,5mm) T:2 patina
Hungary 1984. "The 100th Anniversary of Dr. József Imre's Birth 1884-1945 / The 75th Anniversary of the Eye Clinic" two-sided Br commemorative medallion. Sign.:Walter Madarassy (1909-1994) (~86,5mm) C:XF patina