Madarassy Walter (1909-1994) 1980. "Dr. Szabó Miklós 1980" kétoldalas... https://www.darabanth.com/de/grossauktion/38/kategorien~Numismatik/Ungarische-Arztliche-Medaillen-und-Plaketten~15630/Madarassy-Walter-1909-1994-1980-Dr-Szabo-Miklos-1980-ketoldalas-Br-emlekerem-7E83mm-T1-~II2616640
2616640
30381
38
Hungarian Physician Commemorative Medallions
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Madarassy Walter (1909-1994) 1980. "Dr. Szabó Miklós 1980" kétoldalas Br emlékérem (~83mm) T:1- patina /
Hungary 1980. "Dr. Miklós Szabó 1980" two-sided Br commemorative medallion. Sign.:Walter Madarassy (1909-1994) (~83mm) C:AU patina