10007.
38. Gelaufene Gross-Auktion
Klassische Gemälde und Grafiken
950 000 HUF
2 567,57 EUR, 2 794,12 USD
Czene Béla (1911-1999): Olasz táj, 1934. Olaj, vászon. Jelezve balra lent. Hátoldalán 1980 körüli BÁV raglappal. 60x60 cm. Dekoratív fakeretben. / Béla Czene (1911-1999): Italian landscape, 1934. Oil on canvas. Signed. With label of auction house and gallery BÁV from around 1980. Framed. 60x60 cm